Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI Ranking - Elite

  • Stand van 26.11.2013
  • Seizoen Seizoen 13/14
  • Datum 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (1) Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 2008
2 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1938
3 (3) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1772
4 (4) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1710
5 (5) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1589
6 (6) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1350
7 (7) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1242
8 (8) Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 989
9 (9) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 927
10 (10) Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 910
11 (15) Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 871
12 (12) Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 870
13 (13) Simon Zahner 852
14 (18) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 838
15 (11) Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 838
16 (19) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 820
17 (16) Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 804
18 (14) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 796
19 (17) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 726
20 (20) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 675
21 (22) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 657
22 (21) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 656
23 (23) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 603
24 (27) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 570
25 (25) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 537
26 (24) Marcel Wildhaber 534
27 (26) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 500
28 (29) Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 470
29 (52) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 467
30 (31) Ryan Trebon 460
31 (30) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 450
32 (28) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 445
33 (35) Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 429
34 (42) Martin Haring 426
35 (34) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 425
36 (41) Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 421
37 (32) Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 412
38 (33) Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 402
39 (36) Marco Aurelio Fontana 398
40 (38) Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 383
41 (40) Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 377
42 (47) Lukas Flückiger 368
43 (44) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 354
44 (45) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 347
45 (43) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 343
46 (46) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 313
47 (51) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 311
48 (39) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 311
49 (49) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 306
50 (53) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 292
51 (54) Yannick Eckmann 285
52 (37) Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 277
53 (48) Julian Alaphilippe 271
54 (50) Christian Helmig 269
55 (63) Yu Takenouchi 265
56 (70) Clément Venturini 264
57 (59) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 259
58 (55) Vojtech Nipl 257
59 (71) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 246
60 (64) Kenneth Hansen 245
61 (69) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 244
62 (56) Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 244
63 (65) Raphael Gagne 220
64 (62) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 217
65 (103) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 209
66 (58) Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 206
67 (67) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 206
68 (57) Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 204
69 (85) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 203
70 (61) Matthieu Boulo 199
71 (72) Daniel Summerhill 196
72 (68) Magnus Darvell 193
73 (79) Justin Lindine 193
74 (60) Geoff Kabush 193
75 (96) Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 191
76 (74) Lukas Winterberg 189
77 (80) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 187
78 (98) Bryan Falaschi 184
79 (86) Paul Oldham 175
80 (78) Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team 172
81 (87) Kerry Werner 172
82 (107) Marco Ponta 171
83 (77) Tijmen Eising 170
84 (95) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 167
85 (73) Martin Zlamalik KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 163
86 (92) Oliver Beckingsale 160
87 (83) Alexander Revell 158
88 (76) Shawn Milne 156
89 (75) Evan McNeely 155
90 (108) Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK 153
91 (82) Christoph Pfingsten 152
92 (84) Aurelien Duval 151
93 (89) Arnold Jeannesson Francaise des Jeux 151
94 (90) Guillaume Perrot 149
95 (119) Milan Barenyi 149
96 (88) Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 147
97 (66) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 145
98 (81) Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale 143
99 (97) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 140
100 (100) Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 138
110 (123) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 123
116 (122) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 117
122 (127) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 110
123 (112) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 110
129 (139) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 106
143 (138) Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL 99
151 (157) Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 81
156 (201) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 78
157 (154) Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 78
177 (195) Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 62
200 (193) Lars Boom Blanco Pro Cycling Team 60
210 (361) Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 51
215 (171) Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 45
218 (213) Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 42
220 (437) Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 41
221 (217) Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 41
241 (237) Floris De Tier 40
249 (246) Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team 36
289 (282) Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter 30
292 (286) Jordy Luisman 27
298 (294) Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 26
328 (535) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 22
357 (350) Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team 20
394 (444) Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW 15
396 (385) Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 14
398 (393) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 14
432 (0) Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 10
440 (426) Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 9
442 (431) Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team 8
443 (433) Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP 8
444 (435) Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 8
469 (453) Tim Ariesen 5
489 (479) Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels 5
493 (0) Gosse Van Der Meer 4
494 (483) Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 4
499 (487) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 4
507 (491) Koen Weijers 3
538 (520) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2
561 (544) Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers 1
565 (549) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1

25-02-2014
04-02-2014
28-01-2014
07-01-2014
31-12-2013
24-12-2013
26-11-2013
30-10-2013
22-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock