Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI Ranking - Elite

  • Stand van 30.10.2013
  • Seizoen Seizoen 13/14
  • Datum 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (1) Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 2088
2 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1918
3 (3) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1714
4 (5) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1685
5 (4) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1670
6 (8) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1202
7 (6) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1142
8 (7) Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1059
9 (11) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 947
10 (10) Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 931
11 (14) Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 902
12 (13) Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 898
13 (9) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 847
14 (16) Simon Zahner 844
15 (15) Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 832
16 (17) Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 821
17 (12) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 801
18 (19) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 732
19 (18) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 685
20 (20) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 679
21 (23) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 590
22 (21) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 577
23 (26) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 565
24 (22) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 556
25 (28) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 526
26 (24) Marcel Wildhaber 526
27 (25) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 525
28 (27) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 471
29 (34) Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 466
30 (30) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 450
31 (29) Ryan Trebon 450
32 (31) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 440
33 (33) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 437
34 (35) Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 423
35 (36) Marco Aurelio Fontana 398
36 (37) Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 390
37 (38) Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 383
38 (32) Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 369
39 (39) Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 359
40 (43) Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 357
41 (40) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 352
42 (47) Martin Haring 347
43 (41) Julian Alaphilippe 341
44 (42) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 341
45 (45) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 327
46 (46) Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 314
47 (50) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 306
48 (48) Lukas Flückiger 303
49 (56) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 295
50 (51) Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 290
51 (49) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 285
52 (54) Christian Helmig 279
53 (52) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 278
54 (53) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 268
55 (44) Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 264
56 (60) Vojtech Nipl 249
57 (55) Yannick Eckmann 249
58 (59) Geoff Kabush 233
59 (61) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 229
60 (57) Matthieu Boulo 227
61 (63) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 225
62 (64) Yu Takenouchi 225
63 (72) Clément Venturini 221
64 (69) Kenneth Hansen 220
65 (65) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 217
66 (80) Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 216
67 (66) Aurelien Duval 214
68 (75) Magnus Darvell 212
69 (71) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 206
70 (67) Lukas Winterberg 204
71 (156) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 200
72 (77) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 198
73 (58) Daniel Summerhill 197
74 (73) Martin Zlamalik KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 193
75 (74) Raphael Gagne 190
76 (70) Tijmen Eising 180
77 (62) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 180
78 (79) Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team 178
79 (81) Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale 175
80 (82) Evan McNeely 175
81 (68) Christoph Pfingsten 172
82 (84) Alexander Revell 172
83 (92) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 169
84 (78) Justin Lindine 168
85 (89) Kerry Werner 160
86 (90) Christopher Jones Team Rapha-Focus 159
87 (91) Brian Matter 158
88 (88) Jeremy Durrin 153
89 (93) Arnold Jeannesson Francaise des Jeux 151
90 (76) Adam Craig 151
91 (94) Oliver Beckingsale 150
92 (95) Shawn Milne 150
93 (87) Elia Silvestri 148
94 (83) Guillaume Perrot 147
95 (96) Mike Garrigan 146
96 (97) Andreas Moser 143
97 (101) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 140
98 (85) Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 140
99 (98) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 140
100 (99) Romain Lejeune 139

25-02-2014
04-02-2014
28-01-2014
07-01-2014
31-12-2013
24-12-2013
26-11-2013
30-10-2013
22-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock