Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI Ranking - Elite

  • Stand van 22.10.2013
  • Seizoen Seizoen 13/14
  • Datum 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (1) Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 2150
2 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 2018
3 (3) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1714
4 (4) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1700
5 (5) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1496
6 (6) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1102
7 (8) Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1079
8 (15) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1076
9 (9) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 986
10 (7) Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 969
11 (13) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 967
12 (14) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 861
13 (10) Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 856
14 (17) Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 856
15 (12) Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 850
16 (16) Simon Zahner 831
17 (19) Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 775
18 (18) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 773
19 (20) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 730
20 (23) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 695
21 (11) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 577
22 (22) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 556
23 (21) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 538
24 (25) Marcel Wildhaber 534
25 (26) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 524
26 (27) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 514
27 (50) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 465
28 (34) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 463
29 (24) Ryan Trebon 460
30 (32) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 450
31 (29) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 440
32 (28) Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 437
33 (31) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 434
34 (39) Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 420
35 (43) Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 419
36 (35) Marco Aurelio Fontana 398
37 (36) Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 380
38 (53) Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 377
39 (40) Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 373
40 (42) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 352
41 (38) Julian Alaphilippe 341
42 (44) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 341
43 (37) Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 337
44 (41) Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 318
45 (49) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 312
46 (48) Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 304
47 (55) Martin Haring 298
48 (30) Lukas Flückiger 293
49 (52) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 293
50 (33) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 287
51 (45) Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 286
52 (58) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 278
53 (82) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 268
54 (56) Christian Helmig 264
55 (60) Yannick Eckmann 251
56 (47) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 244
57 (51) Matthieu Boulo 241
58 (67) Daniel Summerhill 235
59 (57) Geoff Kabush 233
60 (77) Vojtech Nipl 232
61 (73) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 229
62 (54) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 226
63 (63) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 225
64 (68) Yu Takenouchi 225
65 (59) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 217
66 (66) Aurelien Duval 214
67 (111) Lukas Winterberg 204
68 (64) Christoph Pfingsten 203
69 (85) Kenneth Hansen 201
70 (70) Tijmen Eising 197
71 (81) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 196
72 (79) Clément Venturini 196
73 (76) Martin Zlamalik KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 193
74 (343) Raphael Gagne 190
75 (87) Magnus Darvell 187
76 (69) Adam Craig 187
77 (65) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 184
78 (72) Justin Lindine 183
79 (83) Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team 178
80 (74) Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 176
81 (88) Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale 175
82 (94) Evan McNeely 175
83 (71) Guillaume Perrot 173
84 (154) Alexander Revell 172
85 (62) Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 169
86 (46) Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 169
87 (84) Elia Silvestri 166
88 (78) Jeremy Durrin 165
89 (89) Kerry Werner 160
90 (61) Christopher Jones Team Rapha-Focus 159
91 (80) Brian Matter 158
92 (130) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 157
93 (93) Arnold Jeannesson Francaise des Jeux 151
94 (101) Oliver Beckingsale 150
95 (95) Shawn Milne 150
96 (100) Mike Garrigan 146
97 (114) Andreas Moser 143
98 (98) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 140
99 (91) Romain Lejeune 139
100 (106) Bryan Falaschi 139
101 (92) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 138
102 (113) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 136
120 (134) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 111
137 (129) Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL 100
143 (133) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 86
145 (143) Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team 80
151 (141) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 75
152 (0) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 75
154 (195) Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 72
156 (0) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 70
166 (309) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 66
167 (152) Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 65
172 (168) Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 60
189 (184) Lars Boom Blanco Pro Cycling Team 60
209 (199) Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 46
217 (213) Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 41
238 (230) Floris De Tier 40
240 (233) Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 38
241 (234) Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels 37
246 (243) Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team 36
255 (275) Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 32
257 (249) Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction 32
352 (280) Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team 20
361 (348) Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 16
385 (432) Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 14
422 (347) Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter 10
428 (369) Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 9
432 (420) Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team 8
433 (421) Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 8
436 (424) Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 8
440 (428) Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 7
446 (434) Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW 6
455 (443) Tim Ariesen 5
485 (472) Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 4
501 (480) Koen Weijers 3
519 (0) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2
523 (503) Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP 2
539 (521) Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers 1
542 (524) Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien 1
546 (0) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1

25-02-2014
04-02-2014
28-01-2014
07-01-2014
31-12-2013
24-12-2013
26-11-2013
30-10-2013
22-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock