Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI Ranking - Elite

  • Stand van 25.02.2014
  • Seizoen Seizoen 13/14
  • Datum 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1771
2 (2) Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1638
3 (3) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1488
4 (5) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1462
5 (4) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1454
6 (8) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1414
7 (7) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1388
8 (9) Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1326
9 (6) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1324
10 (10) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1134
11 (11) Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1048
12 (12) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 884
13 (14) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 780
14 (15) Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 738
15 (16) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 728
16 (18) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 722
17 (13) Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 717
18 (17) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 710
19 (19) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 606
20 (20) Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 591
21 (21) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 586
22 (23) Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 582
23 (22) Marcel Wildhaber 581
24 (25) Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 550
25 (24) Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 530
26 (26) Ryan Trebon 503
27 (27) Martin Haring 485
28 (30) Simon Zahner 464
29 (28) Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 455
30 (32) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 449
31 (33) Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 446
32 (29) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 433
33 (36) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 416
34 (35) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 411
35 (37) Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 409
36 (31) Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 393
37 (39) Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 387
38 (38) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 368
39 (40) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 364
40 (47) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 363
41 (34) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 359
42 (43) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 338
43 (42) Fabien Canal 335
44 (48) Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 333
45 (44) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 330
46 (54) Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 319
47 (46) Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 317
48 (45) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 311
49 (41) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 310
50 (50) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 305
51 (49) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 304
52 (51) Clément Venturini 300
53 (52) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 292
54 (53) Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK 282
55 (55) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 279
56 (56) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 276
57 (57) Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 273
58 (58) Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 267
59 (59) Yu Takenouchi 258
60 (61) Lukas Flückiger 250
61 (62) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 245
62 (60) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 245
63 (63) Geoff Kabush 240
64 (64) Logan Owen 236
65 (65) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 235
66 (66) Lukas Winterberg 231
67 (68) Raphael Gagne 220
68 (67) Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team 218
69 (69) Yannick Eckmann 216
70 (70) Paul Oldham 210
71 (84) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 209
72 (71) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 207
73 (72) Kenneth Hansen 202
74 (73) Christian Helmig 201
75 (74) David Menut 199
76 (76) Vojtech Nipl 194
77 (77) Guillaume Perrot 190
78 (78) Curtis White 190
79 (79) Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale 188
80 (80) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 187
81 (81) Bryan Falaschi 186
82 (75) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 183
83 (83) Justin Lindine 177
84 (85) Jeremy Durrin 168
85 (82) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 166
86 (87) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 160
87 (86) Daniel Summerhill 157
88 (88) Mike Garrigan 154
89 (90) Marco Aurelio Fontana 150
90 (91) Daniel Geismayr 149
91 (89) Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 146
92 (92) Anthony Turgis 145
93 (93) Shawn Milne 140
94 (94) Fabien Doubey 139
95 (95) Michael Van Den Ham 136
96 (96) Gioele Bertolini 133
97 (97) Aaron Schooler 131
98 (98) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 130
99 (99) Stephen Hyde 130
100 (103) Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team 128
116 (108) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 107
152 (194) Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 71
156 (195) Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 68
161 (152) Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 64
165 (215) Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 61
185 (182) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 60
188 (185) Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter 60
191 (188) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 59
193 (190) Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 58
248 (250) Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 34
249 (247) Joeri Hofman Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 34
255 (254) Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 31
290 (292) Jordy Luisman 27
312 (314) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 25
317 (320) Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team 22
347 (322) Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 18
373 (377) Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW 15
392 (394) Tim Ariesen 10
414 (418) Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 10
420 (424) Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 9
422 (242) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 8
423 (430) Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 8
432 (435) Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP 6
434 (437) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 6
453 (445) Koen Weijers 5
463 (480) Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team 5
466 (468) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 5
469 (471) Rudi Van Houts 5
476 (478) Gosse Van Der Meer 4
508 (511) Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 2
525 (528) Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team 1
534 (537) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1

25-02-2014
04-02-2014
28-01-2014
07-01-2014
31-12-2013
24-12-2013
26-11-2013
30-10-2013
22-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel