Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - QM Tussensprints - Beloften

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - QM Tussensprints - Beloften

1 (1) Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam 18
2 (2) Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team 14
3 (5) Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor 12
4 (3) Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor 11
5 (4) Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team 10
6 (6) Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor 9
7 (7) Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 8
8 (12) Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 6
9 (8) Ruben Scheire 5
10 (9) Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden 5
11 (17) Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 5
12 (10) Arnaud Van Den Abeele Isorex Cycling Team 3
13 (11) Robin Poelvoorde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 3
14 (13) Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor 2
15 (14) Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor 2
16 (15) Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 2
17 (16) Kristof Cop APB cycling team 2
18 (18) Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team 2
19 (19) Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien 1
20 (20) Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 1
21 (21) Mathieu Willemyns 1
22 (22) Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet 1
23 (23) Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 1
24 (24) Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 1
25 (25) Pieter Dewitte 1

24-01-2011
19-01-2011
04-01-2011
27-12-2010
21-12-2010
12-12-2010
07-12-2010
30-11-2010
23-11-2010
16-11-2010
09-11-2010
25-10-2010
18-10-2010
10-10-2010
03-10-2010
26-09-2010
18-09-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock