Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Juniores

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Juniores

1 (1) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 435
2 (2) Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare 410
3 (4) Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 304
4 (3) Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare 297
5 (7) Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 268
6 (6) Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team 266
7 (5) Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team 262
8 (8) Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw 238
9 (10) Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 233
10 (12) Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts 210
11 (9) Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team 194
12 (11) Jonas Schrey WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 192
13 (13) Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 188
14 (14) Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem 177
15 (15) Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team 171
16 (16) Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 164
17 (17) Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team 160
18 (20) Jeroen Eyskens Young Museeuw test team 150
19 (18) Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 150
20 (19) Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team 141
21 (21) Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub 140
22 (22) Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 127
23 (28) Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal 119
24 (23) Bart De Zutter Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 107
25 (24) Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 107
26 (26) Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw 101
27 (25) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 98
28 (29) Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team 98
29 (27) Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team 91
30 (31) Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 84
31 (30) Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team 79
32 (32) Dieter Claus 79
33 (33) Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 73
34 (37) Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland 67
35 (34) Quentin Jauregui 65
36 (35) Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 64
37 (36) Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW 62
38 (38) Anja Geldhof 60
39 (46) Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 57
40 (39) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 50
41 (40) Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 50
42 (50) Bjorn Fox 48
43 (41) Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 42
44 (48) Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team 42
45 (44) Kim Van Renterghem WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 40
46 (52) Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 37
47 (42) Jens Delaere WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 36
48 (43) Jack Humphreys 35
49 (59) Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 35
50 (0) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 33
51 (68) Kolby Preble 32
52 (45) Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 31
53 (47) Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg 30
54 (49) Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 26
55 (0) Andrew Dillman 25
56 (51) Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team 24
57 (53) Karl Hoppner 24
58 (54) Charles-Etienne Lambert 23
59 (55) Sharon Defoor 22
60 (56) Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 21
61 (57) Alexander Hanquet 21
62 (0) Jeffrey Bahnson 21
63 (72) Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel 21
64 (58) Niels Ooms 20
65 (60) Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland 20
66 (61) Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
67 (62) Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 19
68 (63) Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 18
69 (64) Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland 16
70 (65) Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 16
71 (66) Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 15
72 (67) Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 15
73 (87) Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 15
74 (69) Stéphanie Magnier 14
75 (70) Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal 14
76 (71) Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 14
77 (73) Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal 14
78 (0) Jeremiah Dyer 14
79 (96) Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 14
80 (74) Arvid Olsen Emil 13
81 (75) Sven Jacobs 13
82 (76) Wijnand Gortz 13
83 (77) Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 12
84 (0) Gunnar Bergey 12
85 (0) Robbie Van Bakel Buitenlust 12
86 (78) Sibe Smets 11
87 (79) Stef Beyers 11
88 (80) Niels Dewaele Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 11
89 (0) Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 11
90 (0) Jens Van Rompaey 11
91 (81) Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 10
92 (82) Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 10
93 (83) Kurt Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 9
94 (84) Kevin Schotte VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike " 7
95 (85) Corentin Torzewski 7
96 (86) Maxence Vasseur 7
97 (88) Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike " 7
98 (89) Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 7
99 (90) Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen 7
100 (91) Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team 7
101 (92) Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 7
102 (93) Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 7
103 (94) Corneille Van Den Borre 7
104 (95) Keanu Czech Isorex Cycling Team 7
106 (98) Richard Cypress Gorry 7
107 (99) Zane Godby 7
108 (0) Nigel Van Der Auwera 7
109 (100) Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 6
110 (101) Jens Vandenhoudt 6

24-01-2011
19-01-2011
04-01-2011
27-12-2010
20-12-2010
12-12-2010
07-12-2010
29-11-2010
22-11-2010
16-11-2010
09-11-2010
25-10-2010
17-10-2010
10-10-2010
03-10-2010
26-09-2010
18-09-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock