Sport.be

Veldrijden

De moedige veldrijder - Juniores

De moedige veldrijder - Juniores

1 (2) Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 252
2 (1) Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 246
3 (6) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 240
4 (5) Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 209
5 (7) Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 202
6 (4) Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal 195
7 (8) Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 184
8 (10) Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 181
9 (11) Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 178
10 (19) Niels Ooms 177
11 (3) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 176
12 (13) Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 164
13 (12) Sibe Smets 163
14 (15) Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 158
15 (16) Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 149
16 (17) Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 147
17 (18) Stef Beyers 145
18 (14) Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 143
19 (20) Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W. 140
20 (21) Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 140
21 (23) Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 138
22 (9) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 133
23 (24) Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 126
24 (37) Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 125
25 (27) Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts 120
26 (25) Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 106
27 (29) Charles-Etienne Lambert 101
28 (33) Nick Van Huffelen 100
29 (34) Alexander Hanquet 100
30 (31) Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 100
31 (40) Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 96
32 (22) Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 95
33 (38) Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 95
34 (26) Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 85
35 (28) Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 82
36 (30) Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 81
37 (32) Tim Truyers 80
38 (44) Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 80
39 (43) Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 80
40 (61) Sven Jacobs 80
41 (35) Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 74
42 (65) Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team 74
43 (36) Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team 71
44 (49) Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 67
45 (51) Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 66
46 (39) Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 63
47 (53) Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland 61
48 (41) Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal 60
49 (42) Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 60
50 (57) Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team 60
51 (45) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 54
52 (46) Douwe Verberne 52
53 (47) Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW 48
54 (48) Silvio Herklotz 48
55 (0) Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 48
56 (50) Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 45
57 (78) Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 44
58 (52) Julian Lehmann 43
59 (0) Stan Godrie 43
60 (54) Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 40
61 (55) Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare 40
62 (56) Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 40
63 (58) Kevin Lastra Martinez 40
64 (59) Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 40
65 (60) Kevin D'Hondt 40
66 (79) Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 40
67 (0) Bo-Dylan Buuron 40
68 (62) Quentin Jauregui 38
69 (63) Jack Clarkson 32
70 (0) Korneel De Viaene C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 31
71 (64) Steffen Müller 30
72 (66) Joseph Moses 27
73 (67) Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team 24
74 (68) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 23
75 (69) Kenny Kastelijn 22
76 (70) Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 21
77 (0) Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 21
78 (71) Sam Verschueren Team CATA bikes bianchi 20
79 (72) Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw 20
80 (73) Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW 20
81 (74) Stef Vermeulen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 20
82 (75) Laurens Van Den Eynde 20
83 (76) Arvid Olsen Emil 20
84 (77) Edward McParland 20
85 (80) Nicholas Barnes 20
86 (81) Johannes Cords 20
87 (82) Lars Haverals Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel 20
88 (0) Maarten Van Der Veeken TWC Pijnenburg 20
89 (0) Wim Secretin Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 20
90 (0) Damiaan Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team 20
91 (0) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 20
92 (0) Nigel Van Der Auwera 20

15-02-2011
08-12-2010
14-11-2010
09-11-2010
09-11-2010
01-11-2010
25-10-2010
16-10-2010
26-09-2010
19-09-2010
12-09-2010
05-09-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock