Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI WERELDBEKER - JUNIORES

UCI WERELDBEKER - JUNIORES

1 (1) Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 237
2 (2) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 160
3 (4) Lars Forster 158
4 (3) Clément Venturini 157
5 (7) Quentin Jauregui 130
6 (11) Fabien Doubey 129
7 (9) Danny Van Poppel BKCP-Powerplus 120
8 (17) Kévin Bouvard 119
9 (5) Vojtech Nipl 118
10 (6) Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 118
11 (18) Silvio Herklotz 108
12 (8) Stan Godrie 106
13 (10) Jaap De Man 99
14 (15) Yannick Eckmann 98
15 (12) Tomas Medek 96
16 (13) Jakub Skala 89
17 (16) Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW 88
18 (14) Jens Vandekinderen Nodrugs Concept Team 85
19 (21) Pablo Rodriguez Guede 59
20 (27) Loic Doubey 57
21 (19) Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 49
22 (20) Federico Zurlo 44
23 (22) Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 35
24 (23) Lorenzo Samparisi 34
25 (28) Douwe Verberne 34
26 (24) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 34
27 (25) Romain Seigle 26
28 (26) Tomas Bohata 23
29 (36) Fabien Liehard 23
30 (38) Julian Lehmann 19
31 (29) Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 18
32 (0) Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 16
33 (30) Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi 14
34 (31) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 14
35 (32) Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team 14
36 (33) Anthony Turgis 13
37 (34) Justin Mottier 12
38 (35) Kevin Ledanois 12
39 (44) Anthonin Didier 11
40 (37) Nicolas Rigaud 10
41 (47) Dominic Zumstein 9
42 (39) Jan Dieteren 8
43 (45) Andrew Dillman 8
44 (40) Twan Brusselman 7
45 (41) Tomas Svoboda 7
46 (42) Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance 7
47 (43) Victor Koretzky 6
48 (0) Tim Ariesen 5
49 (46) Andri Frischknecht 4
50 (48) Yannick Gruner 1
51 (49) Wojciech Malec 1
52 (50) Arvid Olsen Emil 1

23-01-2011
16-01-2011
26-12-2010
19-12-2010
27-11-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock