Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI WERELDBEKER - ELITE

UCI WERELDBEKER - ELITE

1 (1) Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 570
2 (2) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 499
3 (3) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 484
4 (4) Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 392
5 (5) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 369
6 (6) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor 357
7 (7) Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 341
8 (9) Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 330
9 (10) Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 299
10 (8) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 294
11 (13) Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 290
12 (12) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 261
13 (17) Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 260
14 (15) Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team 259
15 (11) Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 254
16 (19) Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux 252
17 (16) Marcel Wildhaber 246
18 (14) Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 242
19 (20) Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 240
20 (18) Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 240
21 (22) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 214
22 (21) Marco Bianco 199
23 (23) Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor 190
24 (25) Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 175
25 (26) Christoph Pfingsten 170
26 (27) Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 165
27 (30) John Gadret 159
28 (31) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 153
29 (24) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde 152
30 (29) Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 149
31 (28) Patrick Van Leeuwen 144
32 (32) Vladimir Kyzivat 133
33 (33) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 129
34 (39) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 117
35 (35) Johannes Sickmueller 110
36 (36) Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor 105
37 (34) Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus 104
38 (40) Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 102
39 (37) David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor 89
40 (38) Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor 82
41 (41) Lars Boom Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 80
42 (45) Jeremy Powers Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 78
43 (42) Isaac Suarez Fernandez 76
44 (44) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 74
45 (48) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 73
46 (43) Romain Villa 69
47 (46) Fabio Ursi 66
48 (47) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 59
49 (56) Marek Cichosz 52
50 (49) Florian Le Corre 47
51 (50) Joachim Parbo 47
52 (51) Laurent Colombatto 46
53 (52) Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor 41
54 (80) Marco Aurelio Fontana 39
55 (53) Guillaume Perrot 39
56 (55) Wilant Van Gils 39
57 (0) Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 37
58 (54) Pirmin Lang 37
59 (57) Jérome Chevallier 30
60 (58) Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team 29
61 (59) Marco Ponta 27
62 (60) Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor 26
63 (76) René Birkenfeld 26
64 (63) Ludovic Renard 25
65 (84) Magnus Darvell 24
66 (61) Milan Barenyi 23
67 (62) Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 22
68 (64) David Lozano Riba 21
69 (65) Tommy Nielsen 21
70 (66) Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia 20
71 (78) Keiichi Tsujiura 20
72 (67) Ryan Trebon 19
73 (68) Kenneth Hansen 19
74 (0) Cristian Cominelli 18
75 (69) Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden 18
76 (70) Mauro Gonzalez Fontan 17
77 (71) Mike Garrigan 17
78 (72) Erlantz Uriarte Okamika 16
79 (73) Sean Babcock 15
80 (74) David Juarez Alday Arratiako 15
81 (75) Craig Richey 15
82 (77) Derrick St John 14
83 (79) Matthieu Boulo 13
84 (81) René Lang 12
85 (82) Julien Pion 11
86 (83) Vaclav Metlicka 11
87 (85) Yu Takenouchi 9
88 (86) Michael Schweizer 7
89 (87) Shaun Adamson 6
90 (88) Martin Haring 6
91 (89) Mirko Tabacchi 6
92 (0) Hannes Genze 5
93 (90) Antonio Suarez Fernandez 5
94 (91) Mark Lalonde 3
95 (92) David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus 3
96 (95) Gusty Bausch 3
97 (93) Robert Glajza 2
98 (94) Paul Voss 1
99 (96) Xabier Garcia Irazola 1

23-01-2011
16-01-2011
26-12-2010
19-12-2010
05-12-2010
27-11-2010
24-10-2010
17-10-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock