Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI RANKING - JUNIORES

UCI RANKING - JUNIORES

1 (1) Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 214
2 (2) Lars Forster 134
3 (3) Fabien Doubey 107
4 (4) Danny Van Poppel BKCP-Powerplus 106
5 (5) Clément Venturini 104
6 (6) Jakub Skala 102
7 (7) Yannick Eckmann 96
8 (8) Vojtech Nipl 92
9 (18) Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 72
10 (9) Quentin Jauregui 68
11 (10) Jeffrey Bahnson 66
12 (11) Stan Godrie 64
13 (12) Silvio Herklotz 64
14 (16) Jens Vandekinderen Nodrugs Concept Team 62
15 (13) Pablo Rodriguez Guede 62
16 (17) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 61
17 (14) Kévin Bouvard 59
18 (15) Loic Doubey 59
19 (19) Federico Zurlo 46
20 (20) Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 44
21 (21) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 43
22 (22) Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW 35
36 (58) Douwe Verberne 29
39 (38) Jaap De Man 27
75 (75) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 14
76 (76) Twan Brusselman 13
79 (79) Koen Weijers 12
94 (94) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 12
110 (110) Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance 9
114 (114) Erik Kramer 8
130 (130) Wout Van Aert APB cycling team 7
131 (131) Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi 7
132 (147) Daan Soete APB cycling team 7
148 (150) Pjotr Van Beek 5
158 (158) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 4
165 (0) Koen Van De Ven 4
166 (165) Nicolas Mertz 4
168 (167) Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team 4
172 (171) Tim Ariesen 2
188 (187) Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts 2
189 (188) Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 2

22-02-2011
01-02-2011
25-01-2011
19-01-2011
28-12-2010
22-12-2010
07-12-2010
01-12-2010
09-11-2010
26-10-2010
19-10-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock