Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI RANKING - ELITE

1 (1) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 2050
2 (2) Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 2023
3 (3) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1960
4 (4) Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1760
5 (5) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1414
6 (6) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor 1256
7 (7) Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1206
8 (9) Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 1069
9 (8) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1063
10 (13) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 955
11 (11) Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 940
12 (10) Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team 936
13 (12) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 865
14 (14) Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux 813
15 (15) Jeremy Powers Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 760
16 (16) Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 700
17 (17) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 662
18 (18) Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 612
19 (19) Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 597
20 (21) Matthieu Boulo 583
21 (20) Marcel Wildhaber 577
22 (22) Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 567
23 (25) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 554
24 (23) Christoph Pfingsten 547
25 (28) Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 538
26 (24) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 538
27 (30) Vincent Baestaens KDL Trans - Your Mover 511
28 (31) Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus 493
29 (26) John Gadret 486
30 (27) Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor 486
31 (29) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 483
32 (33) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde 467
33 (32) Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 464
34 (34) Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 453
35 (35) Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 447
36 (36) Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 442
37 (37) Ryan Trebon 438
38 (50) Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor 401
39 (38) Todd Wells 401
40 (39) Marco Aurelio Fontana 398
41 (40) Lars Boom Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 395
42 (42) Marco Bianco 389
43 (41) Vladimir Kyzivat 382
44 (43) Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor 379
45 (47) Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor 365
46 (44) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 358
47 (45) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 337
48 (46) Isaac Suarez Fernandez 328
49 (52) Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor 326
50 (48) Johannes Sickmueller 308
51 (49) David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor 307
52 (51) Valentin Scherz 300
53 (53) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 285
54 (54) Pirmin Lang 280
55 (55) Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 275
56 (56) Christopher Jones 273
57 (57) Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 268
58 (58) Patrick Van Leeuwen 263
59 (59) Paul Oldham 245
60 (61) Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges 241
61 (60) Elia Silvestri 239
62 (62) Derrick St John 231
63 (63) Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 216
64 (64) Daniel Summerhill 216
65 (65) Geoff Kabush 211
66 (66) Davide Frattini 210
67 (67) Fabio Ursi 205
68 (72) Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor 204
69 (68) Jody Crawforth 204
70 (69) Joachim Parbo 199
71 (71) Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 197
72 (70) Keiichi Tsujiura 192
73 (86) Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 182
74 (73) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 176
75 (74) Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus 174
76 (75) Adam Craig Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 173
77 (76) Adam Myerson 170
78 (77) Barry Wicks 167
79 (78) Lukas Flückiger 165
80 (79) Luke Keough 165
81 (80) Ole Quast 163
82 (81) Justin Lindine 160
83 (82) Marek Cichosz 159
84 (83) Tristan Schouten 158
85 (84) Brian Matter 157
86 (85) Kenneth Hansen 155
87 (87) Jesse Anthony 150
88 (88) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 149
89 (89) Zach McDonald 149
90 (90) Laurent Colombatto 146
91 (91) Emil Lindgren 142
92 (92) Luca Damiani 142
93 (94) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 136
94 (139) Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 125
95 (93) Milan Barenyi 125
96 (95) Irwin Gras 122
97 (96) José Antonio Hermida Ramos 120
98 (97) Craig Richey 119
99 (98) Matteo Trentin 118
100 (108) Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor 116
104 (102) Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 112
105 (103) Romain Villa 111
109 (107) Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor 107
112 (111) Florian Le Corre 104
126 (133) Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor 98
131 (129) Jaroslav Kulhavy 95
138 (137) Jimmy Turgis 84
139 (155) Ben Berden 83
142 (141) Jérome Chevallier 78
145 (144) Melvin Rulliere 75
147 (157) Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL 72
148 (146) Wilant Van Gils 72
151 (149) Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 70
154 (152) Camille Thominet 69
155 (153) Guillaume Perrot 67
160 (160) Théo Dumanchin 63
161 (190) Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus 61
173 (172) Tomas Paprstka 59
174 (177) David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus 59
176 (174) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 58
185 (184) Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team 54
191 (191) Ludovic Renard 49
194 (194) Lubomir Petrus 49
196 (196) Julien Absalon 48
199 (199) Michael Boros 47
203 (203) Arnold Jeannesson 46
206 (210) Stef Boden Sunweb Revor 45
207 (206) Jiri Friedl 45
208 (207) Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus 45
209 (235) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 44
210 (208) Théo Vimpere 44
215 (214) Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem 42
227 (226) Freddie Guilloux 40
233 (232) Romain Lejeune 38
234 (233) Jan Nesvadba 38
235 (234) David Menut 38
239 (239) Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team 35
246 (246) Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 32
266 (266) Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team 30
268 (268) Martin Hunal 29
270 (270) Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden 27
272 (272) Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team 27
273 (273) Thibault Taboury 25
286 (286) Miguel Fillaut 25
296 (296) Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor 24
297 (297) Jérémy Grimal 23
298 (387) Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus 23
299 (298) Thomas Lemaitre 23
300 (299) Julien Pion 22
303 (302) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 22
307 (306) Roy van Heeswijk ZZPR.NL 20
335 (334) Radek Polnicky 20
336 (335) Arnaud Labbe 20
341 (340) David Derepas 18
343 (342) Alexandre Billon 18
344 (343) Sean De Bie Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog 17
349 (348) Aurelien Gizzi 16
373 (372) Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor 15
375 (374) Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw 13
376 (375) Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans - Your Mover 13
379 (384) Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL 12
382 (380) Filip Eberl 12
384 (382) Julien Roussel 12
389 (389) Milan Spesny 11
390 (390) Matej Lasak 11
410 (410) Quentin Bertholet Lotto - Bodysol 10
411 (411) Kristof Cop APB cycling team 10
412 (412) Jan Skarnitzl 10
416 (416) Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet 8
417 (417) Stijn Huys Champion System LBS Team 8
426 (426) Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team 6
429 (429) Arnaud Van Den Abeele Isorex Cycling Team 6
431 (431) Paul Herman 6
447 (447) Etienne Briard 5
458 (458) Niels Wubben 5
462 (462) Loïc Herbreteau 4
466 (466) Stanislav Bambula 4
477 (471) Nils Van Kooy 3
482 (481) Élie Regost 3
491 (491) Ivo Plevak 3
493 (493) Bram Schmitz Verandas Willems Cycling Team 3
494 (494) Dimitri Champion 2
496 (496) Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 2
499 (499) Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw 2
503 (503) Pierre Garson 2
505 (0) Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas 1
509 (508) Thomas Vernaeckt Verandas Willems Cycling Team 1
512 (511) Rikke Dijkxhoorn 1
517 (516) Bretislav Rohel 1
522 (521) Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor 1

22-02-2011
01-02-2011
25-01-2011
19-01-2011
28-12-2010
22-12-2010
07-12-2010
01-12-2010
09-11-2010
26-10-2010
19-10-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock