Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI RANKING - DAMES

1 (1) Katherine Compton 1770
2 (2) Sanne Van Paassen Brainwash wielerploeg 1530
3 (3) Marianne Vos 1330
4 (4) Hanka Kupfernagel 1295
5 (5) Katarina Nash 1220
6 (6) Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 1146
7 (7) Helen Wyman 1112
8 (9) Daphny Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL 1028
9 (8) Christel Ferrier-Bruneau 975
10 (10) Pavla Havlikova APB cycling team 963
11 (11) Jasmin Egger-Achermann 839
12 (12) Sophie De Boer ZZPR.NL 774
13 (13) Pauline Ferrand Prevot 758
14 (14) Caroline Mani 689
15 (15) Nikki Brammeier APB cycling team 588
16 (16) Linda Van Rijen 534
17 (17) Sabrina Schweizer 533
18 (18) Laura Van Gilder 495
19 (21) Sabrina Stultiens 476
20 (19) Susan Butler 473
21 (20) Meredith Miller 472
23 (23) Arenda Grimberg 432
26 (26) Georgia Gould 385
27 (27) Amy Dombroski 371
29 (29) Ellen Van Loy 338
30 (30) Sally Annis 333
32 (32) Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team 311
35 (35) Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn ZZPR.NL 289
36 (36) Andrea Smith 268
38 (38) Deidre Winfield 255
39 (41) Joyce Vanderbeken 234
41 (40) Maureen Bruno Roy 223
46 (46) Arley Kemmerer 193
48 (48) Nicole De Bie-Leyten APB cycling team 181
49 (49) Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen 174
50 (50) Sara Bresnick-Zocchi 166
51 (51) Kaitlin Antonneau 163
52 (53) Tessa Van Nieuwpoort 162
54 (54) Nicole Duke 160
56 (56) Katherine Sherwin 153
58 (58) Kristin Gavin 147
59 (59) Devon Haskell 145
63 (63) Amanda Miller 129
64 (64) Crystal Anthony 129
65 (65) Ashley James 129
66 (66) Ann D'Ambruoso 125
67 (67) Teal Stetson-Lee 123
68 (68) Carolyn Popovic 120
69 (69) Nicole Thiemann 119
71 (71) Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 107
81 (81) Rebecca Blatt 97
83 (83) Barbara Howe 91
85 (85) Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team 87
86 (86) Anne Arnouts 83
91 (91) Linnea Koons 69
93 (93) Christina Tamilio 67
95 (95) Helena Van Leijen 60
107 (107) Kimberly Flynn 60
114 (114) Kari Studley 45
116 (116) Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 43
131 (131) Lana Verberne 35
132 (132) Hilde Quintens 34
135 (135) Annajean Dallaire 32
148 (148) Sarah Maile 30
150 (150) Jennifer Maxwell 29
153 (153) Amanda Carey 27
154 (154) Rebecca Wellons 27
172 (172) Amanda Sin 24
173 (173) Meghan Korol 22
175 (175) Linda Sone 21
176 (176) Katrina Dowidchuk 21
177 (177) Katrien Aerts Benelux Team 20
190 (190) Mary McConneloug 20
192 (192) Courtney Dimpel 20
193 (193) Emily Thurston 20
195 (195) Emily Shields 19
196 (196) Coryn Rivera 18
200 (200) Erica Yozell Miller 17
202 (202) Marne Smiley 16
204 (204) Laura Turpijn 15
214 (214) Anna Barensfeld 15
217 (217) Erin Silliman 14
218 (218) Alice Pennington 14
219 (219) Annefleur Kalvenhaar 13
220 (220) Lenore Pipes 13
221 (221) Cynthia Huygens 12
222 (222) Kim Eppen 12
225 (225) Kerry Barnholt 11
233 (233) Cara Applegate 10
236 (236) Allison Mann 10
238 (238) Katherine Shields 8
239 (239) Lisa Curry 8
241 (241) Patricia Buerkle 8
242 (242) Beverly Chaney 8
243 (243) Katrina Baumsteiger 8
246 (246) Margaret Thompson 6
247 (247) Catherine Sterling 6
250 (250) Sarah Krzysiak 6
251 (251) Frances Morrison 6
252 (252) Kelli Emmett 6
253 (253) Wendy Williams 6
254 (254) Lara Kroepsch 6
262 (262) Kris Walker 5
266 (266) Shannon Mathis 4
269 (269) Megan Elliott 4
270 (270) Alison Powers 4
271 (271) Julie Kuliecza 4
272 (272) Kristine Church 4
273 (273) Kristien Nelen 3
282 (282) Elle Anderson 2
288 (288) Allison Snooks 1
289 (289) Kendall Ryan 1
290 (290) Sarah Jordon 1
291 (291) Natalie Stoll 1
292 (292) Katherine Northcott 1

22-02-2011
01-02-2011
25-01-2011
19-01-2011
28-12-2010
22-12-2010
07-12-2010
01-12-2010
09-11-2010
26-10-2010
19-10-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock