Sport.be

Veldrijden

GvA Trofee - Beloften

1 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 144
2 (3) Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor 139
3 (2) Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 132
4 (4) Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus 129
5 (6) Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 97
6 (5) Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor 95
7 (8) Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor 84
8 (7) Vincent Baestaens KDL Trans - Your Mover 79
9 (9) Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges 66
10 (11) Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus 62
11 (12) David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus 61
12 (13) Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL 56
13 (10) Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor 54
14 (14) Matthieu Boulo 44
15 (16) Stef Boden Sunweb Revor 44
16 (17) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 40
17 (15) Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor 39
18 (25) Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus 38
19 (18) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 32
20 (22) Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 27
21 (19) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 26
22 (20) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 26
23 (21) Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus 25
24 (23) Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor 23
25 (24) Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL 23
26 (27) Kristof Cop APB cycling team 21
27 (26) Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 18
28 (28) Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 16
29 (29) Matteo Trentin 15
30 (30) Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 14
31 (31) Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor 14
32 (32) Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam 10
33 (33) Sean De Bie Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog 9
34 (34) Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team 9
35 (35) Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 7
36 (36) Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team 6
37 (37) Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien 5
38 (38) Kenneth Hansen 5
39 (39) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 5
40 (40) Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor 3
41 (41) Ole Quast 3
42 (42) Sonny Volders APB cycling team 2
43 (43) Zach McDonald 2
44 (44) Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden 1
45 (45) Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras 1
46 (46) Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW 1

20-02-2011
05-02-2011
01-01-2011
29-12-2010
11-12-2010
20-11-2010
01-11-2010
03-10-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock