Sport.be

Veldrijden

Superprestige - Juniores

Superprestige - Juniores

1 (1) Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 86
2 (2) Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover 77
3 (3) Jens Vandekinderen Nodrugs Concept Team 76
4 (4) Stan Godrie 62
5 (5) Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 60
6 (6) Douwe Verberne 55
7 (8) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 55
8 (7) Danny Van Poppel BKCP-Powerplus 45
9 (9) Jaap De Man 42
10 (10) Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 40
11 (14) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 31
12 (11) Jakub Skala 26
13 (12) Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi 25
14 (13) Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 24
15 (15) Yannick Eckmann 22
16 (16) Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW 20
17 (26) Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 19
18 (17) Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team 18
19 (18) Quentin Jauregui 17
20 (20) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 16
21 (19) Vojtech Nipl 15
22 (22) Pjotr Van Beek 14
23 (21) Clément Venturini 12
24 (23) Koen Weijers 9
25 (24) Xabier Goikoetxea Goiogama 9
26 (25) Twan Brusselman 9
27 (34) Erik Kramer 9
28 (27) Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 8
29 (28) Dylan Groenewegen 7
30 (29) Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal 5
31 (30) Tim Ariesen 4
32 (31) Tomas Medek 4
33 (32) Jonathan Lastra 3
34 (33) Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance 1
35 (35) Julian Lehmann 1
36 (0) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 1

12-02-2011
06-02-2011
27-12-2010
28-11-2010
21-11-2010
14-11-2010
31-10-2010
10-10-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock