Sport.be

Veldrijden

Superprestige - Elite

1 (1) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 107
2 (2) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 92
3 (4) Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 85
4 (3) Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 84
5 (5) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 77
6 (7) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor 62
7 (8) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 56
8 (6) Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 53
9 (9) Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 42
10 (11) Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor 41
11 (10) Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 40
12 (13) Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 30
13 (15) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 24
14 (12) Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 22
15 (16) Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 21
16 (14) Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 20
17 (17) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 17
18 (18) Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux 17
19 (19) Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 14
20 (20) Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 11
21 (21) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 11
22 (22) Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 8
23 (23) Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 5
24 (24) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 4
25 (25) Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor 4
26 (26) Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans - Your Mover 3
27 (27) Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team 3
28 (28) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 2
29 (29) John Gadret 2
30 (30) Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 2
31 (31) Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 1

12-02-2011
06-02-2011
27-12-2010
28-11-2010
21-11-2010
14-11-2010
31-10-2010
10-10-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock