Sport.be

Veldrijden

Superprestige - Beloften

Superprestige - Beloften

1 (2) Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor 86
2 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 85
3 (3) Vincent Baestaens KDL Trans - Your Mover 81
4 (4) Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 72
5 (5) Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus 54
6 (6) Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges 48
7 (8) Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor 47
8 (7) Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor 45
9 (15) Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor 31
10 (11) Stef Boden Sunweb Revor 28
11 (9) Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 27
12 (10) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 26
13 (12) Matthieu Boulo 24
14 (13) Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor 23
15 (14) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 23
16 (20) Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor 21
17 (16) Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 20
18 (17) Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus 20
19 (22) Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 16
20 (27) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 16
21 (18) Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus 13
22 (19) Sean De Bie Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog 13
23 (30) Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus 12
24 (21) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 11
25 (23) Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 11
26 (24) Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL 11
27 (25) Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor 9
28 (26) Ole Quast 9
29 (28) Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor 7
30 (29) Elia Silvestri 5
31 (31) Michael Boros 4
32 (0) David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus 4
33 (32) Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL 2
34 (33) Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 1
35 (34) Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam 1

12-02-2011
06-02-2011
27-12-2010
28-11-2010
21-11-2010
14-11-2010
31-10-2010
10-10-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock