Sport.be

Veldrijden

GvA Trofee - Elite

1 (1) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 169
2 (3) Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 163
3 (2) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 160
4 (4) Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 141
5 (5) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 129
6 (6) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor 121
7 (8) Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 90
8 (7) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 86
9 (9) Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 81
10 (12) Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 66
11 (11) Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor 62
12 (10) Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 60
13 (13) Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 53
14 (14) Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 43
15 (15) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 41
16 (17) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 38
17 (18) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 29
18 (19) Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 29
19 (16) Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team 28
20 (22) Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 25
21 (20) Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 20
22 (21) Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 19
23 (25) Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 19
24 (23) Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 16
25 (24) Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 16
26 (26) Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor 15
27 (27) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 15
28 (29) Marco Bianco 14
29 (28) Lars Boom Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 10
30 (30) Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 9
31 (31) Ben Berden 9
32 (32) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 8
33 (33) Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 7
34 (34) Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet 4
35 (35) Romain Villa 2
36 (36) Marcel Wildhaber 2
37 (37) Patrick Van Leeuwen 1

20-02-2011
05-02-2011
01-01-2011
29-12-2010
11-12-2010
20-11-2010
01-11-2010
03-10-2010

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock