Sport.be

Veldrijden

Veldrijden: 2018-2019

  • Begindatum 01.09.2018
  • Einddatum 28.02.2019

September 2018
16.09.2018 Geraardsbergen - Brico Cross ELITE
23.09.2018 Waterloo - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE
29.09.2018 Iowa City - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE
October 2018
06.10.2018 Meulebeke - Brico Cross ELITE
07.10.2018 Ronse - Brico Cross ELITE
13.10.2018 Lokeren - Brico Cross ELITE
14.10.2018 Gieten - Telenet Superprestige ELITE
18.10.2018 Ardooie - Losse cross ELITE
20.10.2018 Boom - Telenet Superprestige ELITE
21.10.2018 Bern - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE
27.10.2018 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics ELITE
28.10.2018 Ruddervoorde - Telenet Superprestige ELITE
November 2018
01.11.2018 Oudenaarde - DVV Trofee ELITE
04.11.2018 Rosmalen - EK ELITE
10.11.2018 Niel - DVV Trofee ELITE
11.11.2018 Gavere - Telenet Superprestige ELITE
17.11.2018 Tabor - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE
18.11.2018 Hamme - DVV Trofee ELITE
24.11.2018 Wachtebeke - Losse cross ELITE
25.11.2018 Koksijde - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE
December 2018
01.12.2018 Hasselt - Soudal Classics ELITE
02.12.2018 Mol - Losse cross ELITE
08.12.2018 Essen - Brico Cross ELITE
09.12.2018 Overijse - Losse cross ELITE
15.12.2018 Antwerpen - DVV Trofee ELITE
16.12.2018 Zonhoven - Telenet Superprestige ELITE
22.12.2018 Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics ELITE
23.12.2018 Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE
26.12.2018 Heusden-Zolder - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE
28.12.2018 Loenhout - DVV Trofee ELITE
29.12.2018 Bredene - Brico Cross ELITE
30.12.2018 Diegem - Telenet Superprestige ELITE
January 2019
01.01.2019 Baal - DVV Trofee ELITE
05.01.2019 Gullegem - Losse cross ELITE
06.01.2019 Leuven - Soudal Classics ELITE
13.01.2019 Huijbergen - NK ELITE
13.01.2019 Kruibeke - BK ELITE
14.01.2019 Otegem - Losse cross ELITE
20.01.2019 Pont-Ch√Ęteau - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE
26.01.2019 Rucphen - Losse cross ELITE
26.01.2019 Zonnebeke - Losse cross ELITE
27.01.2019 Hoogerheide - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE
February 2019
03.02.2019 Bogense - WK ELITE
06.02.2019 Maldegem - Brico Cross ELITE
09.02.2019 Lille - DVV Trofee ELITE
10.02.2019 Hoogstraten - Telenet Superprestige ELITE
16.02.2019 Middelkerke - Telenet Superprestige ELITE
17.02.2019 Hulst - Brico Cross ELITE
20.02.2019 Waregem Cyclocross Masters - Soudal Classics ELITE
24.02.2019 Oostmalle - Losse cross ELITE

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker JUNIOR Loris Rouiller
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker DAMES E Evie Richards
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong