Sport.be

Veldrijden

Veldrijden: 2012-2013

  • Begindatum 01.09.2012
  • Einddatum 28.02.2013

September 2012
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere A Niels Albert
October 2012
06.10.2012 Laarne A Niels Albert
14.10.2012 Helsinki (NK-FIN) A Samuel Pökälä
November 2012
17.11.2012 Steveston (NK-CAN) A Geoff Kabush
December 2012
01.12.2012 Mol Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends ) A Zdenek Stybar
01.12.2012 Mol-Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends - oud renners ) A Erwin Vervecken
09.12.2012 TBC (NK-JPN) A Yu Takenouchi
16.12.2012 Krupina ( NK - SVK ) A Martin Haring
January 2013
12.01.2013 Stribro (NK-CZE) A Zdenek Stybar
13.01.2013 Asturias (NK-ESP) A Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
13.01.2013 Belvaux (NK-LUX) A Christian Helmig
13.01.2013 Bradford (NK-GBR) A Ian Field
13.01.2013 Bremen (NK-GER) A Philipp Walsleben
13.01.2013 Dundalk ( NK - IRL ) A Rodger Aiken
13.01.2013 Kozieglowy (NK-POL) A Marek Konwa
13.01.2013 Madison (NK-USA) A Jonathan Page
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) A Klaas Vantornout
13.01.2013 Nommay (NK-FRA) A Francis Mourey
13.01.2013 Split ( NK - CRO ) A Filip Turk
13.01.2013 St. Pölten ( NK - AUT ) A Daniel Geismayr
13.01.2013 Steinmaur (NK-SUI) A Julien Taramarcaz
13.01.2013 Tilburg (NK-NED) A Lars Van Der Haar
13.01.2013 Vejen (NK-DEN) A Kenneth Hansen
13.01.2013 Vittorio Veneto (NK-ITA) A Marco Aurelio Fontana
19.01.2013 Belgrade (NK-SBR) A Bojan Djurdjic
February 2013
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) A Sven Nys
23.02.2013 Lebbeke A Sven Nys
27.02.2013 Waregem A Sven Nys
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) A Sven Nys

BPOST BANK TROFEE - BELOFTEN

1 (2) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 127
2 (1) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 124
3 (3) Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 120

BPOST BANK TROFEE - DAMES

1 (1) Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP 135
2 (2) Helen Wyman 113
3 (4) Ellen Van Loy Melbotech Cycling Team 88

BPOST BANK TROFEE - ELITE

1 (1) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 7:49:53
2 (3) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team + 07'53''
3 (2) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team + 10'42''

BPOST BANK TROFEE - Gazet van Antwerpen tussensprintenklassement

1 (1) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 14
2 (2) Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 9
3 (3) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 8

BPOST BANK TROFEE - NIEUWELINGEN

1 (1) Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP 97
2 (2) Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 79
3 (3) Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 61

De Moedige Veldrijder - Elite z/c

1 (0) Sven Beelen Melbotech Cycling Team 893
2 (0) Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL 679
3 (0) Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 580

De Moedige Veldrijder - Juniores

1 (0) Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 672
2 (0) Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W. 640
3 (0) Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W. 609

De Moedige Veldrijder - Masters A & Amateurs

1 (0) Wouter Goosen 951
2 (0) Jelle Vets 713
3 (0) Tom Arnouts 706

De Moedige Veldrijder - Masters B

1 (0) Dirk Mertens 940
2 (0) Stefan Nerinckx 926
3 (0) Nico Schroyen 885

De Moedige Veldrijder - Masters C

1 (0) Mark Verloo 1041
2 (0) Johan Vanderaerden 828
3 (0) Daniel Van Oosterwyck 811

De Moedige Veldrijder - Nieuwelingen

1 (0) Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP 931
2 (0) Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 912
3 (0) Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW 602

De Moedige Veldrijder - Wom Int

1 (0) Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R 710
2 (0) Tine Verdeyen 596
3 (0) Lene Vrijsen 584

De Moedige Veldrijder - Wom Jeugd

1 (0) Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 951
2 (0) Allisha Knops 553
3 (0) Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 522

Superprestige - Beloften

1 (1) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 94
2 (2) Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 84
3 (3) Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 79

Superprestige - Elite

1 (1) Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 109
2 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 102
3 (4) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 99

Superprestige - Juniores

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 105
2 (2) Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 88
3 (4) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 85

UCI Ranking - Dames

1 (1) Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective 2420
2 (2) Helen Wyman 1814
3 (3) Sanne Van Paassen Rabobank Women Team 1730

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (1) Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 2270
2 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 2090
3 (3) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1762

UCI Ranking - Juniores

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 360
2 (3) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 187
3 (2) Logan Owen 178

UCI Wereldbeker - Beloften

1 (1) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 315
2 (2) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 222
3 (3) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 200

UCI Wereldbeker - Dames

1 (1) Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective 390
2 (3) Sanne Van Paassen Rabobank Women Team 300
3 (2) Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 276

UCI Wereldbeker - Elite

1 (1) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 540
2 (2) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 515
3 (3) Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 506

UCI Wereldbeker - Juniores

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 360
2 (3) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 255
3 (2) Logan Owen 205

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - 1ste Jaars Nieuwelingen

1 (0) Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP 346
2 (0) Seppe Rombouts 316
3 (0) Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team 311

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Amateurs

1 (0) Jochen Heylens 479
2 (0) Mathias Snoeck 404
3 (0) Kevin Andries 396

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Beloften

1 (0) Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 429
2 (0) Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 413
3 (0) Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team 363

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Dames

1 (2) Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team 459
2 (1) Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 457
3 (3) Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team 435

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Dames Jeugd

1 (1) Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 499
2 (2) Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 317
3 (3) DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling 180

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Elite z/c

1 (0) Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team 473
2 (0) Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team 392
3 (0) Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT 377

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Juniores

1 (0) Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team 376
2 (0) Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub 347
3 (0) Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike " 346

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Masters A

1 (0) Steve Gruwier 529
2 (0) Nico Bogaert 470
3 (0) Vincent Moulin 421

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Masters B

1 (0) Mario Lammens 475
2 (0) Benny De Bock 455
3 (0) Thierry Folens 414

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Masters C

1 (0) Peter Ballet 484
2 (0) Ronald De Scheemaeker 473
3 (0) Jan Houwen 384

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Nieuwelingen

1 (0) Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 408
2 (0) Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub 381
3 (0) Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 369

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Qm Tussensprints - 1ste Jaars Nieuwelingen

1 (1) Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP 27
2 (2) Seppe Rombouts 13
3 (3) Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team 12

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Qm Tussensprints - Amateurs

1 (1) Jochen Heylens 52
2 (2) Nico Van Assche 13
3 (3) Jelle Van De Walle 12

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Qm Tussensprints - Beloften

1 (1) Ritchie Denolf EFC - Omega pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 24
2 (2) Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 13
3 (3) Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 9

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Qm Tussensprints - Elite z/c

1 (1) Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team 22
2 (2) Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo 15
3 (3) Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team 10

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Qm Tussensprints - Juniores

1 (1) Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 13
2 (2) Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 10
3 (3) Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team 10

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Qm Tussensprints - Masters A

1 (1) Steve Gruwier 52
2 (2) Nico Bogaert 26
3 (3) Vincent Moulin 9

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Qm Tussensprints - Masters B

1 (1) Mario Lammens 34
2 (2) Benny De Bock 28
3 (3) Ivan Smet 14

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Qm Tussensprints - Masters C

1 (1) Peter Ballet 35
2 (2) Ronald De Scheemaeker 24
3 (3) Mark Verloo 17

Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup - Qm Tussensprints - Nieuwelingen

1 (1) Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 32
2 (2) Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub 18
3 (3) Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 14


Topteams

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock