Sport.be

Veldrijden

Veldrijden: 2011-2012

  • Begindatum 01.09.2011
  • Einddatum 29.02.2012

September 2011
October 2011
02.10.2011 Kerava - NK FIN A Sami Tiainen
08.10.2011 Laarne A Sven Nys
November 2011
05.11.2011 Toronto - NK CAN A Chris Sheppard
13.11.2011 Astorp - NK SWE A Magnus Darvell
December 2011
03.12.2011 Mol-Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends ) A Lars Boom
03.12.2011 Mol-Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends - oud renners ) A Erwin Vervecken
11.12.2011 Prievidza (NK -SVK) A Robert Gavenda
11.12.2011 TBC - NK JPN A Yu Takenouchi
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) A Sven Nys
January 2012
08.01.2012 Beromunster - NK SUI A Julien Taramarcaz
08.01.2012 Burgos - NK ESP A Isaac Suarez Fernandez
08.01.2012 Dublin - NK IRL A Robin Seymour
08.01.2012 Elk ( NK - POL ) A Mariusz Gil
08.01.2012 Grafenbach - NK AUT A Daniel Geismayr
08.01.2012 Haderslev - NK DEN A Kenneth Hansen
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL A Sven Nys
08.01.2012 Huijbergen - NK NED A Lars Boom
08.01.2012 Ipswich - NK GBR A Ian Field
08.01.2012 Kayl - NK LUX A Gusty Bausch
08.01.2012 Kleinmachnow - NK GER A Christoph Pfingsten
08.01.2012 Madison - NK USA A Jeremy Powers
08.01.2012 Quelneuc - NK FRA A Aurelien Duval
08.01.2012 Unicov - NK CZE A Zdenek Stybar
08.01.2012 Vadenza - Bolzano - NK ITA A Marco Aurelio Fontana
14.01.2012 Lebbeke A Rob Peeters
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) A Zdenek Stybar
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) A Niels Albert
February 2012
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) A Niels Albert
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit A Dieter Vanthourenhout

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - ELITE Z/C

1 (0) Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team 812
2 (0) Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team 798
3 (0) Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek 634

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

1 (0) Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 829
2 (0) Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 716
3 (0) Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 590

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - MASTERS A & AMATEURS

1 (0) Edwin De Wit 894
2 (0) Tim Borgers 840
3 (0) Nico Schroyen 809

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - MASTERS B

1 (0) Dirk Mertens 971
2 (0) Stefan Nerinckx 779
3 (0) Marc Coolen 737

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - MASTERS C

1 (0) Mark Verloo 1006
2 (0) Johan Vanderaerden 797
3 (0) Patrick Goor 716

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - NIEUWELINGEN

1 (0) Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team 694
2 (0) Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 532
3 (0) Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 505

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - WOM INT

1 (0) Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant 653
2 (0) Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 640
3 (0) Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R 553

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - WOM JEUGD

1 (0) Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo 856
2 (0) Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 792
3 (0) Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 520

GVA TROFEE - BELOFTEN

1 (0) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 133
2 (0) Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus 127
3 (0) Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 112

GVA TROFEE - DAMES

1 (1) Daphny Van Den Brand AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 127
2 (2) Sanne Cant BOXX Veldritacademie 108
3 (3) Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 106

GVA TROFEE - ELITE

1 (1) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team 176
2 (2) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep 166
3 (3) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 141

GVA TROFEE - NIEUWELINGEN

1 (0) Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 141
2 (0) Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 135
3 (0) Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team 119

GVA TROFEE - SPRINT - ELITE

1 (1) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep 12
2 (3) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team 9
3 (2) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 8

SUPERPRESTIGE - BELOFTEN

1 (0) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 100
2 (0) Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus 87
3 (0) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 79

SUPERPRESTIGE - ELITE

1 (1) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 105
2 (2) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team 99
3 (3) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep 92

SUPERPRESTIGE - JUNIORES

1 (0) Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie 105
2 (0) Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 94
3 (0) Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 77

UCI RANKING - DAMES

1 (1) Daphny Van Den Brand AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 2140
2 (2) Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team 2100
3 (3) Katherine Compton Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1740

UCI RANKING - ELITE

1 (1) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team 2333
2 (2) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 2180
3 (3) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep 1950

UCI RANKING - JUNIORES

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie 300
2 (2) Quentin Jauregui BOXX Veldritacademie 169
3 (3) Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 147

UCI WERELDBEKER - BELOFTEN

1 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 220
2 (2) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 145
3 (5) Julian Alaphilippe 131

UCI WERELDBEKER - DAMES

1 (1) Daphny Van Den Brand AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 326
2 (2) Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team 290
3 (4) Katherine Compton Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 235

UCI WERELDBEKER - ELITE

1 (1) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team 590
2 (2) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 540
3 (3) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep 525

UCI WERELDBEKER - JUNIORES

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie 240
2 (3) Quentin Jauregui BOXX Veldritacademie 153
3 (2) Romain Seigle 145

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - 1STE JAARS NIEUWELINGEN

1 (0) Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub 368
2 (0) Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele 366
3 (0) Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 353

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - AMATEURS

1 (0) Jochen Heylens 670
2 (0) Nico Van Assche 572
3 (0) Wim Degryse 512

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - BELOFTEN

1 (0) Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem 505
2 (0) Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects 428
3 (0) Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 415

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - DAMES

1 (1) Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team 582
2 (2) Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team 515
3 (3) Tine Dutoo Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV 107

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - DAMES JEUGD

1 (1) Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 532
2 (2) Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 454
3 (3) Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare 372

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - ELITE Z/C

1 (0) Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team 534
2 (0) Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem 518
3 (0) Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw 485

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - JUNIORES

1 (0) Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw 571
2 (0) Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team 442
3 (0) Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team 398

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - MASTERS A

1 (0) Joris Debacquer 593
2 (0) Nico Bogaert 557
3 (0) Kris De Nys 540

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - MASTERS B

1 (0) Mario Lammens 613
2 (0) Wim Dewitte 494
3 (0) Peter Ballet 488

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - MASTERS C

1 (0) Ronald De Scheemaeker 605
2 (0) Jan Houwen 533
3 (0) Dirk Vens 485

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - NIEUWELINGEN

1 (0) Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co 449
2 (0) Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike " 411
3 (0) Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 393

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - QM TUSSENSPRINTS - 1STE JAARS NIEUWELINGEN

1 (0) Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub 34
2 (0) Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 24
3 (0) Timo Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele 19

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - QM TUSSENSPRINTS - AMATEURS

1 (0) Jochen Heylens 52
2 (0) Nico Van Assche 19
3 (0) Bjorn Traen 17

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - QM TUSSENSPRINTS - BELOFTEN

1 (0) Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem 25
2 (0) Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team 16
3 (0) Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 13

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - QM TUSSENSPRINTS - ELITE Z/C

1 (0) Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team 32
2 (0) Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team 28
3 (0) Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem 21

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - QM TUSSENSPRINTS - JUNIORES

1 (0) Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw 39
2 (0) Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team 14
3 (0) Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub 13

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - QM TUSSENSPRINTS - MASTERS A

1 (0) Joris Debacquer 29
2 (0) Kris De Nys 25
3 (0) Nicky David 20

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - QM TUSSENSPRINTS - MASTERS B

1 (0) Mario Lammens 38
2 (0) Ivan Smet 34
3 (0) Wim Dewitte 15

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - QM TUSSENSPRINTS - MASTERS C

1 (0) Ronald De Scheemaeker 36
2 (0) Mark Verloo 28
3 (0) Wim Van Den Bergh 21

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - QM TUSSENSPRINTS - NIEUWELINGEN

1 (0) Jens Teirlinck Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co 32
2 (0) Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike " 18
3 (0) Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 17


Topteams

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock