Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
4 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
5 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
9 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
10 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
11 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
13 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
15 Jelle Camps
16 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
17 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
18 Robin Radoux
19 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
20 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
21 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
22 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters
23 Axel De Lie
24 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
25 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
26 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
27 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
29 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Cyril Michotte
31 Lenn Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
32 Benoît Louyet
33 Alexandre Stache Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
34 Régis Christiaens
35 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team
36 Gregory Careme Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
37 Loïc Vanarenbergh Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
38 Alexandre Stache Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
39 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
40 Laurine Boidequin
41 Antoine Mennesson Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
42 Tom Paquot
43 Yannick Beraux
44 Pauline Bal Team Cycliste De Hesbaye

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock