Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
6 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
8 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
10 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
11 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
13 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
14 Kevin Van Bennekom
15 Wesley Floren
16 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
17 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Kevin Avoine
19 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
20 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
21 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
22 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
23 Erik Boer VA-Cycling Team Zele
24 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
25 Gilles Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
26 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
27 Paul Rudolph
28 Tarik Haupt
29 Robbert Wagenmakers
30 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
31 Florian Van Snick
32 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Jebbe Maene Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
34 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
35 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
36 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock