Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
3 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
4 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
8 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
9 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
11 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
12 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
13 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
14 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
15 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
16 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
17 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
18 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
19 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
20 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Mart Muskens
22 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
23 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
24 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Kevin Van Bennekom
26 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
28 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
29 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
30 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
31 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
32 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
34 Jasper Knaeps
35 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
36 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
39 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
41 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock