Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
10 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
14 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
15 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
18 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
19 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
20 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
22 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
23 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
26 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
28 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
29 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
30 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
31 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
33 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Micki van Empel Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
35 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
36 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
37 Clement Lhotellerie
38 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
39 Mike Garrigan
40 Nicolas Le Besq

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock