Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
7 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
9 Perry Fryters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
10 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
11 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Jan Gavenda
15 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
18 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
19 Koen Van Helvoirt
20 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
21 Mees Hendrikx
22 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
23 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
24 Jelle Camps
25 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
26 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
27 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
30 Brent Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
32 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
33 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
34 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
35 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Viktor Geeraerts
38 Julia Boschker
39 Tereza Vaninkova
40 Jasper Gielen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
41 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
42 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
43 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
44 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
45 Tine Rombouts
46 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team
47 Sara Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
48 Marthe Truyen
49 Lisette Schoon TWC Het Snelle Wiel
50 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
51 Lucas Minjauw Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
52 Lara Van Wunsel
53 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen
54 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock