Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
3 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
4 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
8 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
9 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
10 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Perry Fryters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
12 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
14 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Jelle Camps
17 Tomas Kopecky
18 Niels De Vriendt Patrick Development Team
19 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
21 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
22 Marco Oberteicher
23 Viktor Geeraerts
24 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
27 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Michiel Martens
31 Yarno Pletinckx KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
32 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
34 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team
35 Marthe Truyen
36 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock