Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
9 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
10 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
12 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
15 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
18 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
21 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Micki van Empel Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
23 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
24 Clement Lhotellerie
25 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
26 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
28 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
29 Severin Saegesser
30 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
31 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
32 Yoann Corbihan
33 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
34 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
35 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
36 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
37 Nicolas Le Besq

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock