Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
3 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
10 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
15 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
16 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
17 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
19 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
20 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
21 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
22 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
23 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
24 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
25 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
26 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
27 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
28 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Giant - Alpecin
29 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
30 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
31 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
32 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
33 Bert De Backer Team Giant - Alpecin

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock