Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 01:09:12
2 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +00:15
3 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin +00:17
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:06
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:12
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:17
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:26
8 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +02:37
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:43
10 Marco Aurelio Fontana +02:54
11 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +02:56
12 Luca Braidot +03:13
13 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +03:19
14 Fabien Canal +03:26
15 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +03:27
16 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team +03:30
17 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +03:30
18 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +03:38
19 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +03:56
20 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux +03:59
21 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +04:00
22 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing +04:22
23 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +04:33
24 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +04:41
25 Marcel Wildhaber Scott- Odlo MTB Racing Team +04:47
26 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +04:51
27 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +04:53
28 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team +05:00
29 Matej Lasak +05:05
30 Kenneth Hansen +05:21
31 Martin Haring +05:29
32 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus +06:18
33 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +06:39
34 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez +06:40
35 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus +07:53
36 Aaron Schooler
37 Marek Konwa Shimano Poland
38 Kazuhiro Yamamoto
39 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
40 Karl Heinz Gollinger
41 Jaroslav Chalas
42 Mark Mcconnell
43 Vaclav Metlicka Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
44 Paul Redenbach
45 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
46 Gabor Fejes
47 Garry Millburn
48 Lukas Batora
49 Mike Garrigan
50 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
51 Oleksiy Ukhanov
52 Angus Edmond

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock