Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
3 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin
6 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
7 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
8 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
10 Fabien Canal
11 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
12 David Menut
13 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Marco Aurelio Fontana
16 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
17 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
18 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
20 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
24 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
25 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
26 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
28 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
29 Luca Braidot
30 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
31 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
32 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team
33 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
34 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
35 Marcel Wildhaber Scott- Odlo MTB Racing Team
36 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
37 Stephen Hyde
38 Ole Quast
39 Clement Lhotellerie
40 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
41 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
42 Yoann Corbihan
43 Martin Haring
44 Alois Falenta
45 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
46 Andreas Moser
47 Bryan Falaschi Selle Italia Guerciotti
48 Severin Saegesser
49 Matej Lasak
50 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
51 Nicolas Samparisi
52 Marco Ponta
53 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
54 Joachim Parbo
55 Aaron Schooler
56 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
57 Vaclav Metlicka Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
58 Mike Garrigan
59 Kazuhiro Yamamoto
60 Joseba Leon Gutierrez
61 Garry Millburn
62 Mark Mcconnell
63 Paul Redenbach
64 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
65 Mario Matijevic

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock