Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
4 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
6 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
7 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
8 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
9 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
10 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
14 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Wannes Lembrechts Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
16 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
17 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
18 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
19 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
20 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
21 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
23 Jan-Emiel Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
24 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
25 Marthe Truyen
26 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
27 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
28 Lenn Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
29 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
30 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
32 Bo Vandermeulen WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock