Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
4 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
6 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
7 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
9 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
10 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
11 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
12 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
13 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
14 Aaron Verwilst
15 Aïden Maes U19 Cycling Academy
16 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
17 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
18 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
19 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
22 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
23 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
24 Jebbe Maene Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
25 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
26 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
27 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Mieke Deroo Beernem Cycling Team
30 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
31 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
32 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Anja Geldhof
34 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
36 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
37 Delphine Couckuyt
38 Jana Dobbelaere
39 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
40 Sandra Sintobin

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock