Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
5 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
8 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
9 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
11 Jelle Vlietinck Cycling Team Avia Crabbe Westhoek
12 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Owen Valcke
14 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
15 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
16 Jelle Camps
17 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
18 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
19 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
20 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
21 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
22 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
23 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Niels De Vriendt Patrick Development Team
25 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
28 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
29 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
30 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
32 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
33 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
34 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
35 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
36 Viktor Geeraerts
37 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
38 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
39 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
41 Aaron Logie Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
42 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Yarno Pletinckx KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
44 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
45 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
46 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
47 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
48 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
49 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
50 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
51 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock