Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
2 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
3 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
4 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
5 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
6 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
8 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
11 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
12 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
14 Lennert Cappan Patrick Development Team
15 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
16 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Robbe Forret
19 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
20 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
21 Cyril Michotte
22 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
23 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters
25 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
26 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
27 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Junior Haspeslagh VZW De Demerspurters
30 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
31 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
32 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
33 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
34 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team
35 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
37 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen
39 Benjamin Beernaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock