Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
4 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
5 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
7 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
8 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
9 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
11 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
12 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
15 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
16 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
17 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
18 Aïden Maes U19 Cycling Academy
19 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
20 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
22 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
24 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
25 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
26 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
27 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
28 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
29 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
30 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
32 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
33 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
34 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
35 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
36 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
39 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
40 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
41 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
42 Jebbe Maene Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
43 Einar Steegmans
44 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
45 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
46 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
47 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
48 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
49 Ayton Muys
50 Stan Vandenkerckhove Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock