Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
2 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
3 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
5 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
6 Quincy Vens Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
9 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
10 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Jan Vancompernolle
13 Kevin Reynaert
14 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
15 Gerry Druyts Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
16 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
17 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
18 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
19 Dario Tielen
20 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
21 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
23 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
24 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
25 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
26 Klaas Vankersschaever
27 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
29 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
30 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
31 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
32 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
33 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock