Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Credits
4 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
6 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
9 Joris Nieuwenhuis
10 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Gioele Bertolini
13 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16 Clement Russo
17 Logan Owen
18 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
19 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
20 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
22 Dylan Page
23 Andrew Dillman
24 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Curtis White
26 Dominic Grab
27 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
28 Gosse Van Der Meer
29 Raphael Gay
30 Mathieu Morichon
31 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
32 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
33 Joshua Dubau
34 Lucas Dubau
35 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
36 Koen Van Dijke
37 Romain Boutet
38 Martin Oliveira
39 Tobin Ortenblad
40 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
41 Sam O'Keefe
42 Remigiusz Gil Project Cross Racing
43 Steven Schreiber
44 Henry Jumeaux
45 David Eriksson
46 Liam Earl
47 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
48 Skyler Mackey
49 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
50 Guillaume Mouchard
51 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
52 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
53 Albert Poblet Dot
54 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock