Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
5 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
13 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
14 Martin Bina Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
15 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
16 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
17 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
18 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
19 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
20 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
23 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
24 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
25 David Menut
26 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
27 Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
28 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
29 Kenneth Hansen
30 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
31 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
33 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
34 Emil Hekele
35 Yannick Mayer
36 Bryan Falaschi Selle Italia Guerciotti
37 Robert Marion
38 Michal Malik
39 Angus Edmond
40 Garry Millburn
41 Fabian Obrist
42 Ulrich Theobald
43 Ramon Sagues Portabella
44 Robert Wardell
45 Paul Redenbach
46 Christophe Cavazzana
47 Arnau Rota Cano

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock