Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
2 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
3 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
4 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
6 Mathijs Wuyts Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
7 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Aïden Maes C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
12 Lauri Van Den Eede C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
13 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
14 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
15 Dylan Vercruysse Asfra Racing Team
16 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
17 Ayton Muys
18 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
20 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
22 Jebbe Maene Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
23 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
24 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
26 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
27 Mathias Vanoverberghe VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
28 Darwin Van De Velde Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Mieke Deroo Beernem Cycling Team
30 Corey Coogan Cisek
31 Anja Geldhof
32 Killian De Groodt Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Dylan Van De Velde Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
34 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
35 Jennifer Nowlin
36 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
37 Delphine Couckuyt
38 Sandra Sintobin
39 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock