Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
4 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
5 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
6 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
7 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
8 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
9 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
10 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
12 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
13 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
14 Jelle Camps
15 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
16 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
17 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
18 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
20 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
21 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
22 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
24 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
25 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Jochem Kerckhaert
27 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
28 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
29 Benoît Louyet
30 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
31 Jani Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
32 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
33 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
34 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
36 Bo Vandermeulen WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Maud Vandenbrande
38 Arne Santy CT Force VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock