Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Angelo De Clercq To win Jason Cycling Team
3 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
5 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
9 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
10 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
11 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
12 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
13 Pascal Colaert
14 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
15 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
16 Robby Cobbaert Morgan Blue C.T.
17 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
18 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
19 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
20 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
21 Jan Vancompernolle
22 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
23 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
24 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
26 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
27 Bruce Dalton
28 Bruce Deboot Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
30 Stijn Minne
31 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
32 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
33 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
34 Will Barnes
35 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock