Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
5 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
6 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
7 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
10 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Martin Bina Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
14 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
17 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
18 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
20 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
21 Gioele Bertolini
22 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
23 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
24 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
26 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
27 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
28 James Spragg
29 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
30 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
31 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
32 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
33 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
34 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
35 Mark Mcconnell
36 Fabrice Mels
37 Skyler Mackey
38 Bruce Dalton
39 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
40 Mario Matijevic

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock