Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
4 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
5 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
6 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
7 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
9 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
10 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
11 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
12 Niels De Vriendt Patrick Development Team
13 Jelle Vlietinck Cycling Team Avia Crabbe Westhoek
14 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
17 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
18 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
19 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
20 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
24 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
25 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
26 Tiebo Devoogdt Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
27 Lennert Cappan Patrick Development Team
28 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
29 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Guillian Demeyer Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
32 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
33 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
34 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
35 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
36 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
37 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
38 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
39 Benjamin Beernaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
40 Maud Vandenbrande

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock