Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ryan Cortjens Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Lukas Malezsewski Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
3 Witse Meeussen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Jenno Berckmoes VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
5 Tom Lauryssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Quinten Vandermeer Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
7 Bjarne Laroy Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
8 Senne Van Der Veken Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Ben Squire VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
10 Michaël Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team
11 Daan Grosemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Yente Peirens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
13 Robbe De Weert Young Cycling Team VZW
14 Jasper Dejaegher
15 Nathan Szekely
16 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
17 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team
18 Jelle Vermoote KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Cédric Vandesompel
20 Louis Santraine
21 Enrico Dhaeye Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
22 Jarne Van Dyck Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Steffen Duym
24 Lennert Meulemans
25 Brent Machiels Hageland Cycling Team
26 Yarne Mulders Hageland Cycling Team
27 Joran Wyseure Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
28 Lance De Baene KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
29 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Yevgeny Van Olmen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
31 Stef Janse Lotto Olympia Tienen
32 Senna Van Cutsem KTC-Cycling Team
33 Joshua Vansteenkiste WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Senne Naulaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Inty Herbots Hageland Cycling Team
37 Stef Scharre K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
38 Gianni Van Der Sypt Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
39 Arno Waeyaert Lotto Olympia Tienen
40 Ruben Bogaerts
41 Robin Van Meldert VZW De Demerspurters
42 Jonas Debois
43 Michiel Vanhees Sport En Moedig Genk
44 Stef Lieckens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
45 Connor De Smet Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
46 Justin Laevens Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
47 Jorre Debaele Hageland Cycling Team
48 Lennie Verhaegen VZW De Demerspurters

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock