Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathis Avondts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Milan Kuypers Wielerclub Oostende Noordzee
3 Iben Van Staay W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Joes Oosterlinck KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Brent Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Pieter Pauwels Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
7 Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse Tomabel Cycling Team
8 Senne Willems Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
9 Lukas Vanderlinden
10 Yannick Wuyts VZW De Demerspurters
11 Jens Dalle Wielerclub Oostende Noordzee
12 Yannick Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Reinoud Rottiers Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
14 Thibau Dhooge Patrick Development Team
15 Renzo Geurs C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
16 Lars Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
17 Tibo Leyman Asfra Racing Team
18 Stef Vanhooydonck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Robbe Willemsens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Arno Leyman Asfra Racing Team
21 Noa Diels Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Jordi Huylebroeck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Niels Vermoote KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Kiero Scheerlinck KTC-Cycling Team
25 Matthias De Meester
26 Tim Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
27 Thieben Wandels
28 Dries Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
29 Kjell Cooman Tomabel Cycling Team
30 Rik Torfs VZW De Demerspurters
31 Raven Sterckx
32 Vico Vansteenkiste WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Dylan Degee Sprints.com
34 Bruce Dejonghe Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
35 Viktor Nijs Lotto Olympia Tienen
36 Tommi Hauteclaire Team Cycliste De Hesbaye
37 Wannes Verstraelen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock