Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
4 Angelo De Clercq To win Jason Cycling Team
5 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
6 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
8 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
10 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
12 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
13 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
14 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
16 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
18 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
19 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
20 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
21 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
22 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
23 Kevin Reynaert
24 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
25 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
26 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
28 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
29 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
30 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
31 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
32 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
33 Dries Vannevel Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
34 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
35 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
36 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
37 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
38 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
39 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
40 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
41 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
42 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock