Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
7 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
8 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
10 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
13 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
15 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
18 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
19 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
23 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
24 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
25 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
26 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
27 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
28 Stephen Hyde
29 Severin Saegesser
30 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
31 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
32 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
33 Cameron Jette
34 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
35 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
36 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
37 Josep Betalu

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock