Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Marcel Wildhaber Scott- Odlo MTB Racing Team
2 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
4 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
5 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team
6 Nicholas Craig
7 Alex Paton
8 Steven James
9 Jody Crawforth
10 Martin Gujan
11 Jack Clarkson
12 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
13 Nicholas Barnes
14 Lewis Craven
15 Steven Roach
16 Tony Fawcett
17 Jack Humphreys
18 James Spragg
19 Gusty Bausch
20 Ben Sumner
21 Robert Jebb
22 David Lines
23 Chris Metcalfe
24 Michael Butler
25 Hugo Robinson
26 Daniel Booth
27 Billy Harding
28 Jack Ravenscroft
29 Liam Earl
30 Lee Williams
31 Matthew Barrett
32 Scott Chalmers
33 Sean Dunlea
34 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles
35 Angus Edmond
36 Paul Cox
37 George Moore
38 Wim Thijs Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
39 David Montgomery
40 Keith Murray
41 Tom Payton
42 James Thompson
43 Joe Lally
44 Daniel Bell
45 Neil Ellison
46 Scot Easter
47 Timothy O'Regan
48 Matthew Zietz
49 Daniel Harris
50 Gareth Whittall
51 Scott Wilson
52 Robert Watson
53 Chris Pedder
54 Ben Hallworth
55 Cameron Toms
56 James Edmond
57 Dave Saunders
58 Vin Cox
59 Simon Maudsley
60 Colin Miller
61 James Garrett
62 Chris Herring
63 Ben Spurrier
64 Matthew Downes
65 Ryan Manders
66 David Morris
67 Richard Mardle
68 Joseph Andrews
69 Neil Phillips
70 James Madgwick
71 David Collins
72 Tom Last
73 Chris Mcgovern
74 David Vaughan
75 Grant Leavy
76 Jonathan Radford
77 James Leach

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock