Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yente Peirens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
2 Jasper Dejaegher
3 Jelle Vermoote KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Jenno Berckmoes VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
5 Bjarne Pieters Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
6 Bjarne Laroy Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
7 Enrico Dhaeye Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
8 Ben Squire VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
9 Sybren Van Houte
10 Emile Eeckhout KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
11 Mathias Vandenborre WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
12 Robbe Thielemans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Robbe Struyf Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
14 Steffen Duym
15 Senna Van Cutsem KTC-Cycling Team
16 Joran Wyseure Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
17 Louis Santraine
18 Joshua Vansteenkiste WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Lance De Baene KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
20 Lukas Buijse Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
21 Nele Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
22 Gianni Van Der Sypt Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
23 Justin Laevens Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
24 Yani Wallaert Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Ydris Salomez KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
26 Kyenta Vanwalleghem Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
27 Daan Rombauts Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
28 Timo Desmet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
29 Dario Sertin Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
30 Santiago De Meuter KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
31 Robin Van Meldert VZW De Demerspurters
32 Lindsay Windels WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Jade Lenaers WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Jasper Van Acker Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
35 Febe Kesteleyn VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock