Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Witse Meeussen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Quinten Vandermeer Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
3 Daan Grosemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Ryan Cortjens Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Tom Lauryssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team
7 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
8 Michaël Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team
9 Cédric Vandesompel
10 Joachim Van Looveren W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Dries Goris DCM Cycling Team
12 Lennert Prinsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
13 Senne Van Der Veken Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Lennert Meulemans
15 Emile Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Jarne Van Dyck Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Jeno Grootjans DCM Cycling Team
19 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Robbe De Weert Young Cycling Team VZW
21 Tessa Zwaenepoel Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
22 Tess Van Loy Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
23 Yevgeny Van Olmen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Wout Heylen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Jonas Jordens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Stef Scharre K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Stein Schoonvliet
28 Senne Naulaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Hans Van Elsacker W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Dylan Huysegems Lotto Olympia Tienen
31 Farah Duym Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
32 Rik Meeusen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Andy Brams Lotto Olympia Tienen
34 Stef Lieckens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
35 Jan Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Kiona Crabbé Lotto Olympia Tienen
37 Dina Scavone Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
38 Arne Eyckmans DCM Cycling Team
39 Niels Bohets De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
40 Thomas Symons VZW De Demerspurters

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock